Antebellum Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Antebellum Antebellum (2020)

Name of the Movie: Antebellum (2020)

Director(s): Gerard Bush, Christopher Renz

Producer(s): Sean McKittrick

Writer(s): Gerard Bush, Christopher Renz

Running Time: 1 hours, 46 minutes

Budget: USD $43,000,000

Release Date: April 22, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Antebellum

Successful author Veronica finds herself trapped in a horrifying reality and must uncover the mind-bending mystery before it’s too late.

Antebellum Official Trailer

Antebellum Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Janelle Monáe

  2. Role: Veronica

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Janelle Monáe Robinson

    Age: 34 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: December 1, 1985

    Profession: Singer, SongWriter, Rapper, Actress, Producer

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Not Known

  3. Jena Malone

  4. Quick Biography

    Real name: Jena Laine Malone

    Age: 35 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 21, 1984

    Profession: Actress, Musician

    Nationality: American

  5. Jack Huston

  6. Quick Biography

    Real name: Jack Alexander Huston

    Age: 37 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: December 7, 1982

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: British

  7. Kiersey Clemons

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Kiersey Nicole Clemons

    Age: 26 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: December 17, 1993

    Profession: Actor, Singer, Director

    Nationality: American

  9. Robert Aramayo

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Robert Aramayo

    Age: 27 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 6, 1992

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: British

  11. Eric Lange

  12. Quick Biography

    Real name: Eric Lange

    Age: 47 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: February 19, 1973

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: ABC television series Lost

  13. Gabourey Sidibe

  14. Quick Biography

    Real name: Gabourey Sidibe

    Age: 37 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 6, 1983

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: 2009 film Precious

  15. Marque Richardson

  16. Role: Nick

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Marque Richardson Jr.

    Age: 34 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 23, 1985

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Dear White People (2014), True Blood (2008) and The Exam (2011)

  17. Tongayi Chirisa

  18. Quick Biography

    Real name: Tongayi Arnold Chirisa

    Age: 38 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 8, 1981

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Zimbabwean

    Known for: Man Friday on NBC's Crusoe television series

  19. Lily Cowles

  20. Quick Biography

    Real name: Lily Cowles

    Age: 33 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 14, 1987

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: True Story (2015), BrainDead (2016) and Roswell, New Mexico (2019)

  21. Lyle Brocato

  22. Quick Biography

    Real name: Lyle Brocato

    Age: 40 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: June 30, 1979

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: The Big Short

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *