Bell Bottom Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Bell Bottom Bell Bottom (2021)

Name of the Movie: Bell Bottom (2021)

Director(s): Ranjit Tewari

Writer(s): Aseem Arora

Release Date: April 1, 2021

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Bell Bottom

Get ready to go back to the 80’s and hop onto a roller-coaster spy ride, #BELLBOTTOM. Releasing on 22nd January, 2021.

Bell Bottom Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Akshay Kumar

  2. Quick Biography

    Real name: Rajiv Hari Om Bhatia

    Age: 52 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 9, 1967

    Profession: Actor, Producer

    Nationality: Indian

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *