Brahms: The Boy II Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary, Cast

Brahms The Boy II Brahms The Boy II (2020)

Name of the Movie: Brahms The Boy II (2020)

Director(s): William Brent Bell

Producer(s): Richard S. Wright, Jim Wedaa, Tom Rosenberg, Eric Reid, Gary Lucchesi, Roy Lee, Matt Berenson

Writer(s): Stacey Menear

Running Time: 1 hours, 26 minutes

Budget: USD $

Release Date: February 19, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Brahms The Boy II

After a family moves into the Heelshire Mansion, their young son soon makes friends with a life-like doll called Brahms.

Brahms The Boy II Official Trailer

Brahms The Boy II Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Katie Holmes

  2. Role: Liza

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Kate Noelle Holmes

    Age: 42 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: December 18, 1978

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

  3. Owain Yeoman

  4. Role: Sean

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Owain Sebastian Yeoman

    Age: 43 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 2, 1978

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Welsh, British

    Known for: The Mentalist

  5. Ralph Ineson

  6. Role: Joseph

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Ralph Michael Ineson

    Age: 51 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: December 15, 1969

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: British

    Known for: Dagmer Cleftjaw in Game of Thrones

  7. Christopher Convery

  8. Role: Jude

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Christopher Convery

    Date of Birth: 2008

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: The Girl in the Spider's Web

  9. Joely Collins

  10. Role: Mary

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Joely Collins

    Age: 49 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 8, 1972

    Profession: Actress, Producer

    Nationality: Canadian

    Known for: Diamond Girl 1998

  11. Anjali Jay

  12. Role: Dr. Lawrence

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Anjali Jay

    Age: 46 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 9, 1975

    Profession: Actress, Writer, Dancer

    Nationality: Indian, British

    Known for: Blind Dating

  13. Natalie Moon

  14. Role: Pamela

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Natalie Moon

    Age: 37 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: April 6, 1984

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: English

    Known for: Abducted Love

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *