Haathi Mere Saathi Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Haathi Mere Saathi Haathi Mere Saathi (2020)

Name of the Movie: Haathi Mere Saathi (2020)

Director(s): Prabu Solomon

Producer(s): Sandow M.M.A. Chinnappa Devar

Writer(s): Javed Akhtar, Inder Raj Anand, Salim Khan

Release Date: April 2, 2020

Plot of Haathi Mere Saathi

Kaadan is a true-blue animal film signifying a deep and strong bond between humans and animals.

Haathi Mere Saathi Official Trailer

Haathi Mere Saathi Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Shriya Pilgaonkar

  2. Role: Vaishnavi

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Shriya Sachin Pilgaonkar

    Age: 30 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: April 25, 1989

    Profession: Actress, Director, Producer

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Fan (2016)

  3. Rana Daggubati

  4. Role: Bandev

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Rana Daggubati

    Age: 35 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 14 December 1984

    Profession: Actor, Producer

    Nationality: Indian

  5. Zoya Hussain

  6. Role: Arvi

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Zoya Hussain

    Age: 31 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 12, 1988

    Profession: Actress, Writer, Director

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Mukkabaaz (2017)

  7. Pulkit Samrat

  8. Role: Abeer

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Pulkit Samrat

    Age: 36 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 29 December 1983

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  9. Rajiv Kachroo

  10. Role: Rajiv Contractor

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Rajiv Kachroo

    Age: 44 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 11, 1975

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Dabangg (2010)

  11. Paras Arora

  12. Role: Malik

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Paras Arora

    Age: 26 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 10, 1994

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Veer Shivaji (2011)

  13. Vishnu Vishal

  14. Quick Biography

    Real name: Vishnu Vishal

    Age: 35 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 17, 1984

    Profession: Actor, Producer

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Neerparavai (2012)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *