Housefull 4 Movie Actors Cast, Director & Crew Roles, Salary

Housefull 4 Housefull 4 (2019)

Name of the Movie: Housefull 4 (2019)

Director(s): Farhad Samji

Producer(s): Sajid Nadiadwala

Writer(s): Sajid Khan, Tushar Hiranandani, Sara Bodinar, Tasha Bhambra, Sparsh Khetarpal, Farhad samji

Running Time: 2 hours, 25 minutes

Budget: USD $11,000,000

Release Date: October 25, 2019

Plot of Housefull 4

A set of three brothers are due to marry a set of three sisters, until one of the brothers starts to realize that they are all reincarnations from 600 years earlier and the wrong couples are about to get married.

Housefull 4 Official Trailer

Housefull 4 Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Akshay Kumar

  2. Role: Prince Bala Dev Singh / Harry

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Rajiv Hari Om Bhatia

    Age: 52 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 9, 1967

    Profession: Actor, Producer

    Nationality: Indian

  3. Riteish Deshmukh

  4. Role: Bangdu Maharaj / Roy

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Riteish Vilasrao Deshmukh

    Age: 41 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 17 December 1978

    Profession: Actor, Producer, Architect

    Nationality: Indian

  5. Bobby Deol

  6. Role: Dharamputra / Max

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Vijay Singh Deol

    Age: 51 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 27 January 1969

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Barsaat Movie

  7. Kriti Sanon

  8. Role: Princes Madhu / Kriti

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Kriti Sanon

    Age: 29 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 27, 1990

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

  9. Pooja Hegde

  10. Role: Princes Mala / Pooja

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Pooja Hegde

    Age: 29 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 13 October 1990

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

  11. Kriti Kharbanda

  12. Role: Princes Meena / Neha

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Kriti Kharbanda

    Age: 29 years old (in 2020)

    Profession: Actress, Model

    Nationality: Indian

  13. Rana Daggubati

  14. Role: Raja Gama / Pappu Rangeela

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Rana Daggubati

    Age: 35 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 14 December 1984

    Profession: Actor, Producer

    Nationality: Indian

  15. Sharad Kelkar

  16. Role: Suryabhan / Michael Bhai

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Sharad Kelkar

    Age: 43 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 7 October 1976

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  17. Chunky Pandey

  18. Role: Pehla Pasta / Akhri Pasta

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Suyash Sharad Pandey

    Age: 57 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 26 September 1962

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  19. Johnny Lever

  20. Role: Winston Churchgate / Gigli

    Quick Biography

    Real name: John Prakasa Rao Janumala

    Age: 62 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 14 August 1957

    Profession: Actor, Comedian

    Nationality: Indian

  21. Jamie Lever

  22. Role: Gigli

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Jamie Janumala

    Age: 32 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 19 October 1987

    Profession: Comedian, Actor & Singer

    Nationality: Indian

  23. Ranjeet

  24. Role: King of Sitamgarh / Thakral

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Gopal Bedi

    Age: 73 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 12, 1946

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Aisa Des Hai Mera

  25. Manoj Pahwa

  26. Role: Big Bhai

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Manoj Pahwa

    Age: 56 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 1, 1963

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Dabangg 2

  27. Prithvi Zutshi

  28. Role: Siskeria

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Prithvi Zutshi

    Age: 82 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 19, 1937

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Pradhanmantri

  29. Parikshit Sahni

  30. Quick Biography

    Real name: Parikshit Sahni

    Age: 76 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 1, 1944

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: 3 Idiots

  31. Archana Puran Singh

  32. Role: Harry Max and Roy's Mother

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Archana Puran Singh

    Age: 57 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 26, 1962

    Profession: Actress, Presenter

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: The Kapil Sharma

  33. Shakti Kapoor

  34. Role: Harry,Max and Roy's Father

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Sunil Sikanderlal Kapoor

    Age: 61 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 3 September 1958

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  35. Saurabh Shukla

  36. Quick Biography

    Real name: Saurabh Shukla

    Age: 57 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 5 March 1963

    Profession: Actor, Director and Screenwriter

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Jolly LLB Movie

  37. Nikitin Dheer

  38. Quick Biography

    Real name: Nikitin Dheer

    Age: 40 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 17 March 1980

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  39. Pradeep Rawat

  40. Quick Biography

    Real name: Pradeep Rawat

    Age: 68 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 21 January 1952

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *