I Care a Lot Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

I Care a Lot I Care a Lot (2020)

Name of the Movie: I Care a Lot (2020)

Director(s): J Blakeson

Producer(s): J Blakeson, Teddy Schwarzman, Ben Stillman, Michael Heimler

Writer(s): J Blakeson

Running Time: 1 hours, 58 minutes

Budget: USD $30,000,000

Release Date: September 12, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Plot of I Care a Lot

A crooked legal guardian who drains the savings of her elderly wards meets her match when a woman she tries to swindle turns out to be more than she first appears.

I Care a Lot Official Trailer

I Care a Lot Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Rosamund Pike

  2. Role: Marla Grayson

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Rosamund Mary Ellen Pike

    Age: 42 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 27, 1979

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: British

  3. Peter Dinklage

  4. Role: Roman Lunyov

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Peter Dinklage

    Age: 51 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 11 June 1969

    Profession: Actor, Producer

    Nationality: American

  5. Eiza Gonzalez

  6. Role: Fran

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Eiza Gonzalez Reyna

    Age: 31 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 30 January, 1990

    Profession: Actress, Singer

    Nationality: Mexican

  7. Dianne Wiest

  8. Role: Jennifer Peterson

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Dianne Evelyn Wiest

    Age: 73 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: March 28, 1948

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Holly

  9. Chris Messina

  10. Role: Dean Ericson

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Christopher Messina

    Age: 46 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 11, 1974

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Vicky Cristina Barcelona, Argo, Julie & Julia,

  11. Isiah Whitlock Jr.

  12. Role: Judge Lomax

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Isiah Whitlock Jr.

    Age: 66 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 13, 1954

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

  13. Macon Blair

  14. Role: Feldstrom

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Macon Blair

    Age: 46 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 1974

    Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter

    Nationality: American

    Known for: His roles in the films Blue Ruin and Green Room, as well as his directorial debut I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore

  15. Alicia Witt

  16. Role: Dr. Amos

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Alicia Roanne Witt

    Age: 45 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 21, 1975

    Profession: Actress, Singer, Songwriter and Pianist

    Nationality: American

  17. Damian Young

  18. Role: Sam Rice

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Damian Young

    Age: 59 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 27, 1961

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Californication

  19. Celeste Oliva

  20. Role: Police Detective

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Celeste Oliva

    Age: 31 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 15, 1989

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Christmas a la Mode

  21. Georgia Lyman

  22. Role: The Assassin

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Georgia Lyman

    Age: 43 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 26, 1977

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Castle Rock (2018), The Makeover (2013) and Brotherhood (2006)

  23. Gary Tanguay

  24. Role: TV Interviewer

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Gary Tanguay

    Age: 49 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 1971

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Acting

  25. Ava Gaudet

  26. Role: Berkshire Oaks Head Nurse

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Ava Gaudet

    Age: 32 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: June 26, 1988

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Evil Angel

  27. Jose Guns Alves

  28. Role: Berkshire Oaks Orderly

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Jose Guns Alves

    Age: 45 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: April 10, 1976

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Acting

  29. Kevin Fennessy

  30. Role: Concerned Old Man

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Kevin Fennessy

    Age: 67 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 24, 1954

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Night School 1981

  31. Denzel Washington

  32. Role: Security Desk Man

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Denzel Hayes Washington Jr.

    Age: 66 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: December 28, 1954

    Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

    Nationality: American

  33. Jeff Bouffard

  34. Quick Biography

    Real name: Jeff Bouffard

    Age: 49 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 10, 1971

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Nomad Rambler

  35. Kayla Caulfield

  36. Quick Biography

    Real name: Kayla Caulfield

    Age: 23 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: April 18, 1997

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Brad's Status

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *