Indoo Ki Jawani Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Indoo Ki Jawani Indoo Ki Jawani (2020)

Name of the Movie: Indoo Ki Jawani (2020)

Director(s): Abir Sengupta

Producer(s): Nikhil Advani , Monisha Advani, Madhu Bhojwani

Writer(s): Abir Sengupta

Release Date: June 5, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Indoo Ki Jawani

Indoo Ki Jawani is an upcoming 2020 Indian Hindi-language coming-of-age comedy film directed by Abir Sengupta and produced by Bhushan Kumar and Nikkhil Advani under their respective banners T-Series and Emmay Entertainment. The film features Aditya Seal and Kiara Advani in the lead roles.

Indoo Ki Jawani Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Kiara Advani

  2. Quick Biography

    Real name: Alia Advani

    Age: 29 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 31, 1992

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

  3. Aditya Seal

  4. Quick Biography

    Real name: Aditya Seal

    Age: 33 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 22 March 1988

    Profession: Actor, Model

    Nationality: Indian

  5. Mallika Dua

  6. Quick Biography

    Real name: Mallika Dua

    Age: 32 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 17, 1989

    Profession: Actress, Writer, Comedian

    Nationality: Indian

  7. Amit Bimrot

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Amit Bimrot

    Age: 30 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: November 3, 1990

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Raid and Netflix Web Series

  9. Rajesh Jais

  10. Role: Mr.Gupta

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Rajesh Jais

    Age: 36 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 6, 1985

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *