Inherit the Viper Cast, Salary, Roles, Producer, Actors, Director

Inherit the Viper Inherit the Viper (2019)

Name of the Movie: Inherit the Viper (2019)

Director(s): Anthony Jerjen

Producer(s): Benito Mueller, Michel Merkt

Writer(s): Andrew Crabtree

Running Time: 1 hours, 30 minutes

Budget: USD $

Release Date: September 28, 2019

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Inherit the Viper

Crime thriller about three siblings in Appalachia getting by as local opioid dealers, trying not to get caught in the spiral of violence that comes with the territory.

Inherit the Viper Official Trailer

Inherit the Viper Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Josh Hartnett

  2. Role: Kip Conley

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Joshua Daniel Hartnett

    Age: 41 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 21, 1978

    Profession: Actor, Film Producer

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Michael Fitzgerald

  3. Bruce Dern

  4. Role: Clay Carter

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Bruce MacLeish Dern

    Age: 83 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: June 4, 1936

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

  5. Chandler Riggs

  6. Role: Cooper

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Chandler Riggs

    Age: 20 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: June 27, 1999

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Carl Grimes

  7. Margarita Levieva

  8. Role: Josie Conley

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Margarita Vladimirovna Levieva

    Age: 40 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: February 9, 1980

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American, Russian

    Known for: Annie Newton

  9. Brad William Henke

  10. Role: Tedd Wallace

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Brad William Henke

    Age: 54 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: April 10, 1966

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Desi Piscatella

  11. Valorie Curry

  12. Role: Eve

    Quick Biography

    Age: 34 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 12 February, 1986

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

  13. Owen Teague

  14. Role: Boots Conley

    Quick Biography

    Age: 21 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 8 December, 1998

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

  15. Dash Mihok

  16. Role: Kyle Knox

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Dashiell Raymond Mihok

    Age: 46 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 24, 1974

    Profession: Actor, Director

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Playing Brendan "Bunchy" Donovan in the Showtime drama Ray Donovan

  17. Tara Buck

  18. Role: Eliza

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Tara Buck

    Age: 45 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 16, 1975

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: A Mother's Escape

  19. Gabriel 'G-Rod' Rodriguez

  20. Role: Duane

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Gabriel Rodriguez

    Age: 42 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 42 years

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

  21. Blaine Kern III

  22. Role: Ryan

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Blaine Kern III

    Age: 23 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 14, 1996

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: The Perfect Date (2019), Happy Death Day (2017) and The Dirt (2019)

  23. Garrett Kruithof

  24. Role: Packard

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Garrett Kruithof

    Age: 44 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 6, 1975

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Devil's Acid

  25. Artrial Clark

  26. Role: Boots' Friend

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Marquintus Artrial Clark

    Age: 26 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 25, 1993

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Free State of Jones

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *