Jayeshbhai Jordaar Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Jayeshbhai Jordaar Jayeshbhai Jordaar (2020)

Name of the Movie: Jayeshbhai Jordaar (2020)

Director(s): Divyang Thakkar

Producer(s): Maneesh Sharma, Aditya Chopra

Writer(s): Divyang Thakkar

Release Date: October 2, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Plot of Jayeshbhai Jordaar

Jayeshbhai Jordaar is comedy film starring Ranveer Singh.

Jayeshbhai Jordaar Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Ranveer Singh

  2. Role: Jayesh Bhai

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Ranveer Singh Bhavnani

    Age: 34 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 6 July 1985

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  3. Shalini Pandey

  4. Role: Siddhi Desai

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Shalini Pandey

    Age: 26 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 23, 1993

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil, Telugu

  5. Boman Irani

  6. Role: Sarthak Ajmera

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Boman Irani

    Age: 60 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 2 December 1959

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  7. Ratna Pathak

  8. Role: Kundani Ajmera

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Ratna Pathak

    Age: 63 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 18 March 1957

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Maya Sarabhai' in sitcom 'Sarabhai vs Sarabhai

  9. Ragi Jani

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Ragi Jani

    Age: 40 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 10, 1980

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Daud Pakad, Short Circuit (2019) and Cheelzadap (2019)

  11. Deeksha Joshi

  12. Quick Biography

    Real name: Deeksha Joshi

    Age: 27 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: December 4, 1992

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Shubh Aarambh Film

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *