Laxmmi Bomb Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Laxmmi Bomb Laxmmi Bomb (2020)

Name of the Movie: Laxmmi Bomb (2020)

Director(s): Raghava Lawrence

Producer(s): Akshay Kumar, Tusshar Kapoor

Writer(s): Raghava Lawrence, Farhad Samji

Budget: USD $10,000,000

Release Date: May 22, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 1.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Plot of Laxmmi Bomb

Horror comedy film starring Akshay Kumar and Kiara Advani.

Laxmmi Bomb Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Akshay Kumar

  2. Quick Biography

    Real name: Rajiv Hari Om Bhatia

    Age: 54 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 9, 1967

    Profession: Actor, Producer

    Nationality: Indian

  3. Kiara Advani

  4. Quick Biography

    Real name: Alia Advani

    Age: 29 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 31, 1992

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

  5. Sharad Kelkar

  6. Role: Laxmi

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Sharad Kelkar

    Age: 45 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 7 October 1976

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  7. Tusshar Kapoor

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Tusshar Ravi Kapoor

    Age: 44 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 20 November 1976

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  9. Tarun Arora

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Tarun Arora

    Age: 42 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: June 14, 1979

    Profession: Actor, Model

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Pyaar Mein Kabhi Kabhi

  11. Muskaan Khubchandani

  12. Role: Palak

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Muskaan Khubchandani

    Age: 25 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: November 8, 1995

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Telugu

  13. Ashwini Kalsekar

  14. Quick Biography

    Real name: Ashwini Kalsekar

    Age: 51 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 22, 1970

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *