Malignant Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Malignant Malignant (2020)

Name of the Movie: Malignant (2020)

Director(s): James Wan

Producer(s): James Wan, Michael Clear

Writer(s): Akela Cooper, J. T. Petty

Budget: USD $8,000,000

Release Date: August 14, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Malignant

Malignant Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Annabelle Wallis

  2. Quick Biography

    Real name: Annabelle Frances Wallis

    Age: 37 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 5, 1984

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: British

  3. Maddie Hasson

  4. Quick Biography

    Real name: Madelaine Hasson

    Age: 26 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 4 January, 1995

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

  5. Paula Marshall

  6. Role: Beverly Woods

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Paula Marshall

    Age: 57 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: June 12, 1964

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

  7. Jake Abel

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Jacob Allen Abel

    Age: 33 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: November 18, 1987

    Profession: Actor and Singer

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Supernatural, Go Figure, Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief, and I Am Number Four

  9. Mckenna Grace

  10. Quick Biography

    Date of Birth: 25 June, 2006

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

  11. George Young

  12. Quick Biography

    Real name: George Young

    Age: 41 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: February 29, 1980

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: British

    Known for: Containment (2016), Grace (2014) and Final Recipe (2013)

  13. Michole Briana White

  14. Quick Biography

    Real name: Michole Briana White

    Age: 52 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: June 29, 1969

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: 25th Hour 2002

  15. Jacqueline McKenzie

  16. Quick Biography

    Real name: Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

    Age: 53 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 24, 1967

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Australian

    Known for: Romper Stomper 1992

  17. Jon Lee Brody

  18. Quick Biography

    Real name: Jon Lee Brody

    Age: 37 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 22, 1984

    Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Eagle Eye 2008

  19. Ingrid Bisu

  20. Quick Biography

    Real name: Ingrid Bisu

    Age: 34 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 15, 1987

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Romanian

    Known for: Slaughter 2009

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *