Master Movie Actors Cast, Director & Crew Roles, Salary

Master Master (2020)

Name of the Movie: Master (2020)

Director(s): Lokesh Kanagaraj

Producer(s): Xavier Britto

Writer(s): Lokesh Kanagaraj, Rathna Kumar, Pon Parthiban

Running Time: 2 hours, 13 minutes

Budget: USD $30,000,000

Release Date: April 9, 2020

Plot of Master

Not available yet!

Master Official Trailer

Master Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Joseph Vijay

  2. Quick Biography

    Real name: Joseph Vijay Chandrasekhar

    Age: 45 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: June 22, 1974

    Profession: Actor, Playback Singer & Producer

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil cinema

  3. Vijay Sethupathi

  4. Quick Biography

    Real name: Vijaya Gurunatha Sethupathi

    Age: 42 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 16 January 1978

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Prem Kumar in Tamil film Naduvula Konjam Pakkatha Kaanom (2012)

  5. Malavika Mohanan

  6. Quick Biography

    Real name: Malavika Mohanan

    Age: 26 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 4, 1993

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Beyond the Clouds (2017)

  7. Gouri Kishan

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Gouri Kishan

    Age: 24 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 17 August 1995

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: 96 (2018)

  9. Nassar

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Muhammad Hanif

    Age: 62 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 5, 1958

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Thevar Magan (1992)

  11. Andrea Jeremiah

  12. Quick Biography

    Real name: Andrea Jeremiah

    Age: 34 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: December 21, 1985

    Profession: Actress, Playback Singer, Musician and Dancer

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Telugu Films

  13. Arjun Das

  14. Role: Arjun Das

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Arjun Das

    Age: 30 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 1st January 1990

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Film Kaithi

  15. Ramya Subramanian

  16. Quick Biography

    Real name: Ramya Subramanian

    Age: 33 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 30, 1986

    Profession: Actress, Model. Youtuber

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil Cinema

  17. Ramesh Thilak

  18. Quick Biography

    Real name: Ramesh Thilak

    Age: 34 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 3, 1985

    Profession: Actor and Jockey

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil and Malayalam films

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *