Mere Pass Tum Ho Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Mere Pass Tum Ho Mere Pass Tum Ho (2019)

Name of the Movie: Mere Pass Tum Ho (2019)

Director(s): Nadeem Baig

Producer(s): Humayun Saeed

Writer(s): Khalil-ur-Rehman Qamar

Running Time: 0 hours, 40 minutes

Budget: USD $1,000,000

Release Date: August 17, 2019

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Plot of Mere Pass Tum Ho

Meray Paas Tum Ho is a 2019 Pakistani romantic drama television series produced by Humayun Saeed and Shahzad Nasib under their production banner Six Sigma Plus. Directed by Nadeem Baig and written by Khalil-ur-Rehman Qamar

Mere Pass Tum Ho Official Trailer

Mere Pass Tum Ho Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Ayeza Khan

  2. Role: Mehwish

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Kinza Khan

    Age: 29 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 25 January 1991

    Profession: Actress, Model

    Nationality: Pakistani

  3. Humayun Saeed

  4. Role: Danish Akhtar

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Humayun Saeed

    Age: 49 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 27, 1971

    Profession: Actor, Model, Producer, Director, Writer

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Fawad Khagga

  5. Hira Mani

  6. Role: Hania

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Syeda Hira Salman

    Age: 31 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: June 24, 1989

    Profession: Actress, Model, Singer, VJ, TV Host

    Nationality: Pakistani

  7. Adnan Siddiqui

  8. Role: Shehwaar Ahmed

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Adnan Siddiqui

    Age: 51 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 23 October 1969

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Pakistani

  9. Anoushay Abbasi

  10. Role: Ifra

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Anoushay Abbasi

    Age: 37 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: November 24, 1983

    Profession: Actress, Model

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Nanhi

  11. Furqan Qureshi

  12. Role: Salman

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Furqan Qureshi

    Age: 32 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: May 5, 1988

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Ishq Tamasha (2018), Woh Mera Dil Tha (2017) and Kambakht Dil (2017)

  13. Syed Mohammad Ahmed

  14. Role: Mateen

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Syed Mohammad Ahmed

    Age: 63 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: March 8, 1957

    Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Lyricist and Director

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Ramchand Pakistani 2008

  15. Shees Sajjad Gul

  16. Role: Roomi

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Shees Sajjad Gul

    Age: 10 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 15, 2010

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Meray Paas Tum Ho

  17. Rehmat Ajmal

  18. Role: Aisha

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Rehmat Ajmal

    Age: 27 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 24, 1993

    Profession: Actress, Textile Designer, Model

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Mere Paas Tum Ho

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *