My Spy Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

My Spy My Spy (2020)

Name of the Movie: My Spy (2020)

Director(s): Peter Segal

Producer(s): Dave Bautista, Peter Segal, Gigi Pritzker, Jonathan Meisner, Robert Simonds, Jake Weiner, Chris Bender

Writer(s): Jon Hoeber, Erich Hoeber

Running Time: 1 hours, 39 minutes

Budget: USD $18,000,000

Release Date: April 17, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Plot of My Spy

A hardened CIA operative finds himself at the mercy of a precocious 9-year-old girl, having been sent undercover to surveil her family.

My Spy Official Trailer

My Spy Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Dave Bautista

  2. Role: JJ

    Quick Biography

    Real name: David Michael Bautista Jr.

    Age: 51 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 18, 1969

    Profession: Actor, Retired Professional Wrestler, Former Mixed Martial Artist and Bodybuilder.

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Batista (Name used for him in Wrestling Ring)

  3. Kristen Schaal

  4. Role: Bobbi

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Kristen Schaal

    Age: 42 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 24, 1978

    Profession: Actress, Voice Actress, Comedian, Writer

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Louise Belcher

  5. Ken Jeong

  6. Role: David Kim

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Kendrick Kang-Joh Jeong

    Age: 50 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 13, 1969

    Profession: actor

    Nationality: American

  7. Nikki Hahn

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sofia Nicole Hahn

    Date of Birth: 13 November, 2002

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

  9. Chloe Coleman

  10. Role: Sophie

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Chloe Coleman

    Age: 11 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: June 25, 2008

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: American Actress

  11. Parisa Fitz-Henley

  12. Role: Kate

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Parisa Fitz-Henley

    Age: 43 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 1, 1977

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Jamaican

    Known for: Reva Connors in Jessica Jones and Luke Cage

  13. Greg Bryk

  14. Role: Marquez

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Gregory Michael Bryk

    Age: 47 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 19, 1972

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Canadian

    Known for: ReGenesis, XIII: The Series and Bitten

  15. Nicola Correia-Damude

  16. Role: Christina

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Nicola Correia-Damude

    Age: 38 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: June 21, 1981

    Profession: Actress, Singer

    Nationality: Canadian

    Known for: Shadowhunters

  17. Devere Rogers

  18. Role: Carlos

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Devere Rogers

    Age: 27 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 15, 1992

    Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Producer, Director

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Ying and Yang (2013)

  19. Noah Dalton Danby

  20. Role: Todd

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Noah Dalton Danby

    Age: 46 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: April 24, 1974

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Canadian

    Known for: Connor King in the series Painkiller Jane

  21. Basel Daoud

  22. Role: Hassan

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Basel Daoud

    Age: 31 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 14, 1988

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Designated Survivor (2016), Taken (2017) and Righteous Sinner (2019)

  23. Olivia Dépatie

  24. Role: Selma

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Olivia Dépatie

    Age: 10 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 14, 2010

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Noel en boite Movie

  25. Darrin Baker

  26. Role: Dr. Weller

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Darrin Baker

    Age: 55 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 7, 1965

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Canadian

    Known for: The Glass Castle (2017)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *