Parey Hut Love Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Parey Hut Love Parey Hut Love (2019)

Name of the Movie: Parey Hut Love (2019)

Director(s): Asim Raza

Producer(s): Sheheryar Munawar, Shahbaz Shigri, Mehrunisa Azhar, Shaiban Haq

Writer(s): Imran Aslam

Running Time: 2 hours, 17 minutes

Release Date: August 12, 2019

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Parey Hut Love

A story of an unlikely romance between a young free-willed, commitment-phobic aspiring actor, Sheheryar, and a beautiful strong-willed expat, Saniya, who meet and fall in love over a series of unplanned encounters at destination weddings.

Parey Hut Love Official Trailer

Parey Hut Love Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Maya Ali

  2. Role: Saniya

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Maryam Tanveer

    Age: 31 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 27 July 1989

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Pakistani

  3. Sheheryar Munawar

  4. Role: Sheheryar

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Sheheryar Munawar Siddiqui

    Age: 32 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 9, 1988

    Profession: Actor, Producer

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: His role in Hum TV serial Meray Dard Ko Jo Zuban Miley, for which he won Hum Award for Best New Sensation Television

  5. Ahmad Ali Butt

  6. Role: Arshad

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Ahmad Ali Butt

    Age: 44 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 6, 1976

    Profession: Rapper, Actor

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Mr. Shamim

  7. Nadeem Baig

  8. Role: Faisal

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Mirza Nazeer Baig

    Age: 79 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 19, 1941

    Profession: Actor, Singer, Producer

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Being best Director for Punjab Nahi Jaungi

  9. Mahira Khan

  10. Role: Zeena

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Mahira Hafeez Khan

    Age: 35 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: December 21, 1984

    Profession: Actress, Model, VJ and Host

    Nationality: Pakistan

  11. Hina Dilpazeer

  12. Role: Farida

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Hina Dilpazeer

    Age: 51 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 16 January, 1969

    Profession: Actress, Comedian, Television Presenter, Director, Singer

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Bulbulay (Exceptional Role)

  13. Fawad Khan

  14. Quick Biography

    Real name: Fawad Afzal Khan

    Age: 38 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 29 November 1981

    Profession: Actor, Singer, Model

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Acting in Dastaan (2010) & Kapoor & Sons (2016)

  15. Meera

  16. Role: Karishma Chaudhry

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Irtiza Rubab

    Age: 43 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 12, 1977

    Profession: Actress, Model

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Meera Bai

  17. Rachel Viccaji

  18. Role: Tanaz

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Rachel Viccaji

    Age: 30 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 17, 1990

    Profession: Actress, Musician, Artist, Singer

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Not Known

  19. Sonya Jehan

  20. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sonya Jehan

    Age: 40 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: April 24, 1980

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: An Eternal Love Story

  21. Imran Aslam

  22. Quick Biography

    Real name: Imran Aslam

    Age: 38 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 01, 1982

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Pakistani

  23. Saifee Hassan

  24. Quick Biography

    Real name: Saifee Hassan

    Age: 50 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 4, 1969

    Profession: Actor, Director

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Dil ki Madham Boliyan

  25. Shahbaz Shigri

  26. Role: Hasan

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Shahbaz Shigri

    Age: 32 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: February 24, 1988

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Slackistan 2010

  27. Zara Noor Abbas

  28. Role: Shabbo

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Zara Noor Abbas Siddiqui

    Age: 30 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 22, 1990

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Arsala in Momina Duraid's Khamoshi

  29. Jimmy Khan

  30. Role: Anwar

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Jimmy Khan

    Age: 28 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 19, 1992

    Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Pakistani Singer

  31. Ahmed Ali Akbar

  32. Role: Cameo

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Ahmed Ali Akbar

    Age: 38 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: February 7, 1982

    Profession: Actor, Singer, TV Host

    Nationality: Pakistani

    Known for: Yeh Raha Dil 2017

  33. Cybil Chowdhry

  34. Quick Biography

    Real name: Cybil Chowdhry

    Age: 36 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: February 16, 1984

    Profession: Model, Actress

    Nationality: German

    Known for: Movie Actress

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *