Prithviraj Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Prithviraj Prithviraj (2020)

Name of the Movie: Prithviraj (2020)

Director(s): Chandraprakash Dwivedi

Producer(s): Aditya Chopra

Writer(s): Chandraprakash Dwivedi

Release Date: November 13, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Prithviraj

Akshay Kumar in and as the fearless king Prithviraj Chauhan.

Prithviraj Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Akshay Kumar

  2. Role: Prithviraj Chauhan

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Rajiv Hari Om Bhatia

    Age: 54 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 9, 1967

    Profession: Actor, Producer

    Nationality: Indian

  3. Sanjay Dutt

  4. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sanjay Balraj Dutt

    Age: 62 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 29 July 1959

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  5. Ashutosh Rana

  6. Role: Jayachandra

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Ashutosh Jaisingh Rana

    Age: 53 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 10 November 1967

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  7. Sonu Sood

  8. Role: Chand Barai

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Sonu Sood

    Age: 48 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 30 July 1973

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  9. Manoj Joshi

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Manoj Joshi

    Age: 56 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 3, 1965

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Bhool Bhulaiyaa

  11. Manushi Chhillar

  12. Role: Sanyuktha

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Manushi Chhillar

    Age: 24 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 14th May 1997

    Profession: Model

    Nationality: Indian

  13. Tareeq Ahmed Khan

  14. Role: Nisrut khan

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Tareeq Ahmed Khan

    Age: 31 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 10, 1990

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tanhaji

  15. Manav Vij

  16. Role: Muhammad of Ghor

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Manav Vij

    Age: 44 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 2 January 1977

    Profession: Model, Actor, Singer, Doctor

    Nationality: Indian

  17. Nikkita Chadha

  18. Role: Item Number

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Nikkita Chadha

    Age: 31 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: May 10, 1990

    Profession: Actress, Dancer

    Nationality: British

    Known for: Aladdin (2019)

  19. Sakshi Tanwar

  20. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sakshi Tanwar

    Age: 48 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 12, 1973

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Kahaani Ghar Ghar Kii and Bade Achhe Lagte Hain

  21. Ajoy Chakrabarty

  22. Quick Biography

    Real name: Pandit Ajoy Chakrabarty

    Age: 69 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 12, 1952

    Profession: Actor, Vocalist

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Indian vocalist

  23. Lalit Tiwari

  24. Quick Biography

    Real name: Lalit Mohan Tiwari

    Age: 66 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: March 25, 1955

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Sanjaya in the series Mahabharat

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *