Radhe Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Radhe Radhe (2020)

Name of the Movie: Radhe (2020)

Director(s): Prabhu Deva

Producer(s): Salman Khan, Atul Agnihotri, Sohail Khan

Writer(s): Prabhu Deva

Running Time: 2 hours, 30 minutes

Budget: USD $1,000,000

Release Date: May 22, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Radhe

Radhe: Your Most Wanted Bhai is an upcoming 2020 Indian action film

Radhe Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Randeep Hooda

  2. Quick Biography

    Real name: Randeep Singh Hooda

    Age: 43 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 20 August 1976

    Profession: Actor, Model

    Nationality: Indian

  3. Salman Khan

  4. Role: Radhe Shekhawat

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Abdul Rashid Salim Salman Khan

    Age: 54 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 27 December 1965

    Profession: Actor, Producer, Television Host

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: His best performance in his movie series, i.e., Dabangg Series

  5. Disha Patani

  6. Role: Radha

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Disha Patani

    Age: 24 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 27 July 1995

    Profession: Actress, Model

    Nationality: Indian

  7. Jackie Shroff

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Jaikishen Kakubhai Shroff

    Age: 63 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 1 February 1957

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  9. Sapna Pabbi

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sapna Pabbi

    Age: 34 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 20 December 1985

    Profession: Model and Actress

    Nationality: British-Indian

  11. Zarina Wahab

  12. Quick Biography

    Real name: Zarina Wahab

    Age: 63 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 17, 1956

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Ishq Ishq Ishq (1974)

  13. Virendra Saxena

  14. Role: Radhe's Father

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Virendra Saxena

    Age: 59 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 25 November 1960

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  15. Sudhanshu Pandey

  16. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sudhanshu Pandey

    Age: 45 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 22 August 1974

    Profession: Actor, Singer

    Nationality: Indian

  17. Sarfaraz Khan

  18. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sarfaraz Naushad Khan

    Age: 22 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 27, 1997

    Profession: Cricketer

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Playing for Mumbai in the Ranji Trophy and for Kings XI Punjab in the Indian Premier League

  19. Govind Namdev

  20. Quick Biography

    Real name: Govind Namdev

    Age: 65 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 3, 1954

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Playing the role of villian in Bollywood films such as Bandit Queen, Prem Granth, Virasat, etc

  21. Arjun Kanungo

  22. Quick Biography

    Real name: Arjun Kanungo

    Age: 31 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 6 September 1988

    Profession: Singer, Composer, Music Producer

    Nationality: Indian

  23. Jacqueline Fernandez

  24. Role: item number

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Jacqueline Fernandez

    Age: 34 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 11 August 1985

    Profession: Actress, Model

    Nationality: Indian

  25. Aasif Khan

  26. Quick Biography

    Real name: Aasif Khan

    Age: 29 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 13, 1991

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: India's Most Wanted

  27. Bharath

  28. Quick Biography

    Real name: Bharath

    Age: 36 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 21, 1983

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Films in Malayalam, Hindi and Telugu

  29. Gautam Gulati

  30. Quick Biography

    Real name: Gautam Gulati

    Age: 32 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 27, 1987

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Pyaar Kii Ye Ek Kahaani and Diya Aur Baati Hum

  31. Pravessh Rana

  32. Quick Biography

    Real name: Pravessh Rana

    Age: 37 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: February 26, 1983

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Emotional Atyachar 2010 – 2015

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *