Rambo Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Rambo Rambo (2020)

Name of the Movie: Rambo (2020)

Director(s): Siddharth Anand

Producer(s): Siddharth Anand, Samir Gupta, Hunt Lowry, Daljit DJ Parmar

Writer(s): Siddharth Anand

Release Date: October 2, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Rambo

Remake of the Rambo film series. Plot is unknown.

Rambo Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Tiger Shroff

  2. Role: Rambo

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Jai Hemant Shroff

    Age: 31 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 2 March 1990

    Profession: Actor, Dancer, Martial Artist

    Nationality: Indian

  3. Sarwan Ali Palijo

  4. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sarwan Ali Palijo

    Age: 19 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: June 20, 2002

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Pakistan

    Known for: Pakistani Model

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *