Sandeep Aur Pinky Faraar Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Sandeep Aur Pinky Faraar Sandeep Aur Pinky Faraar (2020)

Name of the Movie: Sandeep Aur Pinky Faraar (2020)

Director(s): Dibakar Banerjee

Producer(s): Dibakar Banerjee

Writer(s): Dibakar Banerjee, Varun Grover

Release Date: March 20, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Sandeep Aur Pinky Faraar

A story of a man and woman who represent two completely different Indias. They are united in one thing only. Their mistrust, suspicion, and hate for each other.

Sandeep Aur Pinky Faraar Official Trailer

Sandeep Aur Pinky Faraar Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Arjun Kapoor

  2. Role: Pinkesh Dahiya 'Pinky'

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Arjun Boney Kapoor

    Age: 36 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 26 June 1985

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  3. Parineeti Chopra

  4. Role: Sandeep Kaur

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Parineeti Chopra

    Age: 32 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 22, 1988

    Profession: Actress, Singer

    Nationality: Indian

  5. Pankaj Tripathi

  6. Role: Kartaar Singh

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Pankaj Tripathi

    Age: 45 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 5 September 1976

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  7. Jaideep Ahlawat

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Jaideep Ahlawat

    Age: 41 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 8 February 1980

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  9. Neena Gupta

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Neena Gupta

    Age: 62 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 4, 1959

    Profession: Actress, Director

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Drishti (1990)

  11. Sanjay Mishra

  12. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sanjay Mishra

    Age: 58 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: 6 October 1963

    Profession: Actor, director

    Nationality: Indian

  13. Archana Puran Singh

  14. Quick Biography

    Real name: Archana Puran Singh

    Age: 59 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 26, 1962

    Profession: Actress, Presenter

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: The Kapil Sharma

  15. Raghubir Yadav

  16. Quick Biography

    Real name: Raghubir Yadav

    Age: 64 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: June 25, 1957

    Profession: Actor, Singer, Designer

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Indian film

  17. Ananya Khare

  18. Quick Biography

    Real name: Ananya Khare

    Age: 53 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: March 16, 1968

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Bollywood films

  19. Tarun Gahlot

  20. Quick Biography

    Real name: Tarun Gahlot

    Age: 29 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 15, 1992

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Hindi entertainment industry

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *