Server Sundaram Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Server Sundaram Server Sundaram (2020)

Name of the Movie: Server Sundaram (2020)

Director(s): Anand Balki

Producer(s): J. Selvakumar

Writer(s): Anand Balki

Running Time: 2 hours, 4 minutes

Release Date: February 21, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Server Sundaram

Server Sundaram Official Trailer

Server Sundaram Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Santhanam

  2. Role: K. Sundaram

    Quick Biography

    Real name: N. Santhanam

    Age: 41 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 21, 1980

    Profession: Actor, Comedian, Producer

    Nationality: Indian

  3. Vaibhavi Shandilya

  4. Role: Sanjana

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Vaibhavi Shandilya

    Age: 27 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: May 27, 1994

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil and Marathi-language films

  5. Kiran Rathod

  6. Quick Biography

    Real name: Kiran Rathod

    Age: 40 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 11, 1981

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil, Hindi, Malayalam, Telugu and Kannada films

  7. Radha Ravi

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Madras Rajagopalan Radhakrishnan Ravi

    Age: 69 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 29, 1952

    Profession: Actor, Politician

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil Films

  9. Kitty

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Raja Krishnamoorthy

    Age: 44 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 8, 1977

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil film industry

  11. Maya Sundarakrishnan

  12. Quick Biography

    Real name: Maya Sundarakrishnan

    Age: 25 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: April 15, 1996

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil film industry

  13. Mayilsamy

  14. Quick Biography

    Real name: Mayilsamy

    Age: 56 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 2, 1965

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil films

  15. Venkatesh Bhat

  16. Quick Biography

    Real name: Venkatesh Bhat

    Age: 41 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 15, 1980

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil movie industry

  17. Chef Damodharan

  18. Quick Biography

    Real name: Chef Damodharan

    Age: 52 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 30, 1968

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil Films

  19. Bijesh

  20. Quick Biography

    Real name: Bijesh

    Age: 22 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: May 15, 1999

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil movie industry

  21. Mayilsamy

  22. Quick Biography

    Real name: Mayilsamy

    Age: 56 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 2, 1965

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil films

  23. Shanmugarajan

  24. Quick Biography

    Real name: Shanmugarajan

    Age: 46 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 24, 1974

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil films

  25. Poonam Shah

  26. Quick Biography

    Real name: Poonam Shah

    Age: 29 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 7, 1992

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Server Sundaram

  27. Priyanka Shah

  28. Quick Biography

    Real name: Priyanka Shah

    Age: 37 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 15, 1984

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil Films

  29. Gopi Gpr

  30. Quick Biography

    Real name: Gopi Gpr

    Age: 36 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 22, 1985

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Tamil movie industry

  31. Jan Bostock

  32. Quick Biography

    Real name: Jan Bostock

    Age: 57 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 15, 1964

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: British

    Known for: Yeh Hai India

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *