The Times of Bill Cunningham Salary, Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles

The Times of Bill Cunningham The Times of Bill Cunningham (2018)

Name of the Movie: The Times of Bill Cunningham (2018)

Director(s): Mark Bozek

Producer(s): Russell Nuce, Mark Bozek

Writer(s): Mark Bozek

Running Time: 1 hours, 14 minutes

Budget: USD $

Release Date: October 11, 2018

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of The Times of Bill Cunningham

A new feature film documentary about legendary NYTimes photographer Bill Cunningham.

The Times of Bill Cunningham Official Trailer

The Times of Bill Cunningham Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Bill Cunningham

  2. Role: Self

    Quick Biography

    Real name: William John "Bill" Cunningham Jr.

    Date of Birth: March 13, 1929

    Profession: Actor, Photographer

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Bill Cunningham: on the Street: Five Decades of Iconic Photography

  3. Sarah Jessica Parker

  4. Role: Narrator

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Sarah Jessica Parker

    Age: 56 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: March 25, 1965

    Profession: Actress, Producer and Designer

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Carrie on Sex and the City

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *