Tuscaloosa Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Tuscaloosa Tuscaloosa (2020)

Name of the Movie: Tuscaloosa (2020)

Director(s): Philip Harder

Producer(s): Scott Franklin, Patrick Riley

Writer(s): Philip Harder

Running Time: 1 hours, 41 minutes

Release Date: March 13, 2020

Plot of Tuscaloosa

Twenty-two and on the verge of entering high society, college graduate Billy Mitchell finds his plans changing when he falls in love with an inmate with multiple personalities at his father’s mental institution.

Tuscaloosa Official Trailer

Tuscaloosa Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Natalia Dyer

  2. Role: Virginia

    Quick Biography

    Age: 23 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 13 January, 1997

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

  3. Tate Donovan

  4. Role: Doctor

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Tate Buckley Donovan

    Age: 56 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 25, 1963

    Profession: Actor, Director

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Hercules The O.C. Damages Argo

  5. Devon Bostick

  6. Role: Billy

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Devon Bostick

    Age: 28 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 13, 1991

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Canadian

    Known for: Adoration

  7. Ella Rae Peck

  8. Role: Anne

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Ella Rae Peck

    Age: 29 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 8, 1990

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: The CW series Gossip Girl

  9. Nathan Phillips

  10. Role: Deputy

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Nathan Phillips

    Age: 40 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 13, 1980

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Australian

    Known for: Snakes on a Plane

  11. YG

  12. Role: Antoine

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Keenon Daequan Ray Jackson

    Age: 30 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 9, 1990

    Profession: Actor, Rapper

    Nationality: American

    Known for: American rapper

  13. Birgundi Baker

  14. Role: Carmen

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Birgundi Baker

    Age: 28 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 6, 1992

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Kiesha in the Showtime Series

  15. Bruce Bohne

  16. Role: Papa

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Bruce Bohne

    Age: 44 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 18, 1975

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Blood Fever

  17. Marchánt Davis

  18. Role: Nigel

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Marchánt Davis

    Age: 27 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 9, 1992

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: The Day Shall Come

  19. Paul Cram

  20. Role: Earl

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Paul Cram

    Age: 34 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 31, 1985

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Intermedio

  21. John Murray

  22. Role: Orderly

    Quick Biography

    Real name: John Murray

    Age: 61 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: June 22, 1958

    Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

    Nationality: American

    Known for: American Actor

  23. Mary Lucia

  24. Role: Nurse Bickerty

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Mary Lucia

    Age: 49 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 6, 1970

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Minnesota Public Radio station

  25. Mike O'Loughlin

  26. Role: Card Dealer

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Mike O'Loughlin

    Age: 43 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 24, 1976

    Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Producer

    Nationality: Australian

    Known for: Hawaii Five

  27. Kiley Juckel

  28. Role: Girl at BBQ / Girl at Drive-In

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Rae Parker

    Age: 24 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: February 14, 1996

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Student film

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *