Unhinged Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Unhinged Unhinged (2020)

Name of the Movie: Unhinged (2020)

Director(s): Derrick Borte

Producer(s): Lisa Ellzey, Andrew Gunn, Mark Gill

Writer(s): Carl Ellsworth

Release Date: September 4, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Unhinged

Unhinged is a psychological thriller that takes something we’ve all experienced – road rage – to an unpredictable and terrifying conclusion.

Unhinged Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Russell Crowe

  2. Role: The Man

    Quick Biography

    Real name: DescriptionRussell Ira Crowe

    Age: 57 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: April 7, 1964

    Profession: Actor, Musician, Producer

    Nationality: New Zealand

    Known for: Maximus

  3. Jimmi Simpson

  4. Role: Andy

    Quick Biography

    Real name: James Raymond Simpson

    Age: 45 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: November 21, 1975

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: House of Cards

  5. Gabriel Bateman

  6. Role: Kyle

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Gabriel Michael Bateman

    Date of Birth: 10 September, 2005

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

  7. Caren Pistorius

  8. Role: Rachel

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Caren Pistorius

    Date of Birth: Caren was born in the year 1990

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: New Zealand, South African

    Known for: Portraying Rose in the movie Slow West

  9. Sylvia Grace Crim

  10. Role: Teacher

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Sylvia Grace Crim

    Profession: Actress, Dancer

    Nationality: American

    Known for: The Hunt (2020), The Dirt (2019)

  11. Michael Papajohn

  12. Role: Cop

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Michael Papajohn

    Age: 56 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: November 7, 1964

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Sam Raimi's Spider-Man trilogy

  13. Anne Leighton

  14. Role: Deborah Haskell

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Anne Leighton

    Age: 31 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 10, 1990

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: April Rain 2014

  15. Lucy Faust

  16. Role: Rosie

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Lucy Faust

    Age: 35 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: May 12, 1986

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Warbirds 2008

  17. Austin P. McKenzie

  18. Role: Fred

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Austin P. McKenzie

    Age: 28 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 24, 1993

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Speech & Debate 2017

  19. Gregory Hobson

  20. Role: Patron

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Gregory Hobson

    Age: 46 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 15, 1975

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: The Open Door

  21. Devyn A. Tyler

  22. Role: Mrs. Ayers

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Devyn A. Tyler

    Age: 30 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: May 7, 1991

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: American

    Known for: American Actress

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *