Without Remorse Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Without Remorse Without Remorse (2020)

Name of the Movie: Without Remorse (2020)

Director(s): Stefano Sollima

Producer(s): Michael B. Jordan, Akiva Goldsman, Josh Appelbaum, André Nemec

Writer(s): Taylor Sheridan, Tom Clancy

Release Date: October 2, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Without Remorse

John Clark, a Navy SEAL, goes on a path to avenge his wife’s murder only to find himself inside of a larger conspiracy.

Without Remorse Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Michael B. Jordan

  2. Role: John Clark

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Michael Bakari Jordan

    Age: 34 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: February 9, 1987

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

  3. Jamie Bell

  4. Role: Robert Ritter

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Andrew James Matfin Bell

    Age: 35 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: March 14, 1986

    Profession: Actor, Dancer

    Nationality: British

    Known for: Billy Elliot

  5. Cam Gigandet

  6. Role: Keith Webb

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Cameron Joslin Gigandet

    Age: 39 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 16, 1982

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: James

  7. Jacob Scipio

  8. Role: Hatchet

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Jacob Muntaz Scipio

    Age: 28 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 10, 1993

    Profession: Actor, Writer

    Nationality: British, Guyanese

    Known for: Without Remorse

  9. Luke Mitchell

  10. Role: Rowdy

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Luke Mitchell

    Age: 36 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: April 17, 1985

    Profession: Actor and Model

    Nationality: Australian

    Known for: Will Benjamin in H2o Just Add Water

  11. Brett Gelman

  12. Role: Victor Rykov

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Brett Clifford Gelman

    Age: 45 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: October 6, 1976

    Profession: Actor, Comedian

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Brett Mobley

  13. Colman Domingo

  14. Role: Pastor West

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Colman Domingo

    Age: 51 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: November 28, 1969

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Mr. Venus of Berlin

  15. Adrian Rawlins

  16. Role: Chief of Staff

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Adrian Justin Rawlins

    Age: 63 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: March 27, 1958

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: British

    Known for: Playing Arthur Kidd in The Woman in Black and James Potter in the Harry Potter films

  17. Robert Maaser

  18. Role: Russian SWAT

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Robert Maaser

    Age: 31 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 19, 1990

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: German

    Known for: Mission Impossible: Rogue Nation

  19. Jodie Turner-Smith

  20. Role: Karen Greer

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Jodie Turner-Smith

    Age: 35 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 7, 1986

    Profession: Actress, Model

    Nationality: British

    Known for: The Last Ship, Nightflyers, and Queen & Slim

  21. Jack Kesy

  22. Role: Thunder

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Jack Kesy

    Age: 35 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 27, 1986

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: TV series Claws

  23. Lauren London

  24. Role: Pam Kelly

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Lauren Nicole London

    Age: 36 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: December 5, 1984

    Profession: Actress, Model

    Nationality: American

    Known for: American Actress

  25. Todd Lasance

  26. Role: Dallas

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Todd James Lasance

    Age: 36 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: February 18, 1985

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Australian

    Known for: The Great Mint Swindle

  27. Merab Ninidze

  28. Role: Andrej Vaseliev

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Merab Ninidze

    Age: 55 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: November 3, 1965

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Georgian

    Known for: Walter Redlich in Nowhere

  29. Lucy Russell

  30. Role: CIA Director Dillard

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Lucy Russell

    Age: 49 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: March 14, 1972

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: British

    Known for: Following 1998

  31. Artjom Gilz

  32. Role: Artem

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Artjom Gilz

    Age: 34 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 10, 1987

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Russian

    Known for: Club Europa

  33. George Asprey

  34. Role: Denis Stewart

    Quick Biography

    Real name: George Asprey

    Age: 55 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: September 15, 1966

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: British

    Known for: The Gentlemen (2019), Frankenstein (1994) and The Wedding Date (2005)

  35. Marisol Correa

  36. Role: Stranded Motorist

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Marisol Correa

    Age: 37 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 15, 1984

    Profession: Actress, Model, Dancer, Singer

    Nationality: American

    Known for: The Walking Dead

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *