Y cómo es él? Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Y cómo es él? Y cómo es él? (2020)

Name of the Movie: Y cómo es él? (2020)

Director(s): Ariel Winograd

Writer(s): Paul Fruchbom

Release Date: April 17, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Y cómo es él?

Tomás is a meek man on the verge of a nervous breakdown. Despite his situation he decides to fake a work trip to go to Vallarta to confront Jero, a taxi driver who is sleeping with his wife.

Y cómo es él? Official Trailer

Y cómo es él? Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Zuria Vega

  2. Role: Marcia

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Zuria Vega Sisto

    Age: 31 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 10 January, 1989

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Mexican

  3. Mauricio Ochmann

  4. Role: Tomás

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Mauricio Ochmann

    Age: 42 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 16, 1977

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Mexican, American

    Known for: Amarte Asi

  5. Omar Chaparro

  6. Role: Jero

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Omar Rafael Chaparro Alvidrez

    Age: 45 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 26, 1974

    Profession: Actor, Comedian, TV Host, Media Personality, Singer

    Nationality: Mexican

    Known for: Suave Patria Film

  7. Miguel Rodarte

  8. Role: Juan Pablo

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Miguel Rodarte

    Age: 48 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 21, 1971

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Mexican

  9. Mauricio Barrientos

  10. Role: Lucas

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Mauricio Barrientos

    Age: 35 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 18, 1984

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Mexican

    Known for: Compadres (2016)

  11. Consuelo Duval

  12. Quick Biography

    Real name: Consuelo Duval

    Age: 51 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 11, 1969

    Profession: Actress, Comedian

    Nationality: Mexican

    Known for: María del Consuelo Dussauge Calzada

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *