Disturbing the Peace Roles, Director, Cast, Actors, Producer, Salary

Disturbing the Peace Disturbing the Peace (2020)

Name of the Movie: Disturbing the Peace (2020)

Director(s): York Alec Shackleton

Producer(s): Michael Philip, Daniel Grodnik, Mary Aloe

Writer(s): Chuck Hustmyre

Running Time: 1 hours, 31 minutes

Budget: USD $5

Release Date: January 17, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Disturbing the Peace

A small-town marshal who hasn’t carried a gun since he left the Texas Rangers after a tragic shooting, must pick up his gun again to battle with a gang of outlaw bikers that has invaded the town to pull off a brazen and violent heist.

Disturbing the Peace Official Trailer

Disturbing the Peace Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Guy Pearce

  2. Role: Jim Dillon

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Guy Edward Pearce

    Age: 52 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 5, 1967

    Profession: Actor, Musician

    Nationality: British, Australian

  3. Devon Sawa

  4. Role: Diablo

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Devon Edward Sawa

    Age: 41 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 7, 1978

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Canadian

  5. Branscombe Richmond

  6. Role: Big Dog

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Branscombe Richmond

    Age: 64 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 8, 1955

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Renegade (TV series)

  7. Kelly Kelly

  8. Role: Amanda

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Barbara Jean Blank

    Age: 33 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 15, 1987

    Profession: Actress, Model

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Venus Swimwear and Hawaiian Tropic

  9. Michael Bellisario

  10. Role: Pyro

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Michael Angelo Bellisario

    Age: 40 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: April 7, 1980

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Disturbing The Peace 2020

  11. Dwayne Cameron

  12. Role: Diesel

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Dwayne Cameron

    Age: 38 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 28, 1981

    Profession: Director, Producer, Writer, Actor

    Nationality: New Zealand

    Known for: The Tribe

  13. Daniel Southworth

  14. Role: Steve

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Daniel Southworth

    Age: 45 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 2, 1974

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Broken Path

  15. Terence J. Rotolo

  16. Role: Spider

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Terence J. Rotolo

    Age: 54 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 18, 1966

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: American

    Known for: Special Forces 2003

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *