Cookie Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Cookie Cookie (2020)

Name of the Movie: Cookie (2020)

Director(s): Lalit Marathe

Producer(s): Smita Tripathi

Release Date: February 28, 2020

Plot of Cookie

The film is an exercise in relentless mind numbing horror.

Cookie Official Trailer

Cookie Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Rajeev Gupta

  2. Quick Biography

    Real name: Rajiv Gupta

    Age: 52 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 30, 1967

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Dil Se (1998)

  3. Vibhoutee Sharma

  4. Role: Cookie

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Vibhoutee Sharma

    Age: 23 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: October 14, 1996

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Serial Bade ache Lagte Hain

  5. Sai Tamhankar

  6. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sai Tamhankar

    Age: 33 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: June 25, 1986

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Ghai's crime thriller Black & White Film

  7. Ankur Vikal

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Ankur Vikal

    Age: 38 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 21, 1982

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Slumdog Millionaire (2008)

  9. Reena Wadhwa

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Reena Wadhwa

    Age: 53 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 10, 1966

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Mahabharat Katha (1997)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *