Snake Eyes Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Snake Eyes Snake Eyes (2020)

Name of the Movie: Snake Eyes (2020)

Director(s): Robert Schwentke

Producer(s): Lorenzo di Bonaventura, Brian Goldner, Stephen Davis, Josh Feldman

Writer(s): Evan Spiliotopoulos

Release Date: October 23, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of Snake Eyes

A G.I. Joe spin-off centered around the character of Snake Eyes.

Snake Eyes Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Henry Golding

  2. Role: Snake Eyes

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Henry Ewan Golding

    Age: 34 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: February 5, 1987

    Profession: Actor, Model, Host

    Nationality: British and Malaysian

    Known for: Total work of art

  3. Ursula Corbero

  4. Role: The Baroness

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Úrsula Corberó Delgado

    Age: 32 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 11, 1989

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Spanish

  5. Iko Uwais

  6. Role: Hard Master

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Uwais Qorny

    Age: 38 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: February 12, 1983

    Profession: Actor, Stuntman, Fight Choreographer and Martial Artist

    Nationality: Indonesian

    Known for: Starring in the action films Merantau (2009), The Raid (2011), The Raid 2 (2014), Headshot (2016), Mile 22 (2018), The Night Comes for Us (2018), Stuber (2019) and the streaming series Wu Assassins (2019–present).

  7. Peter Mensah

  8. Role: Blind Master

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Peter Mensah

    Age: 62 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: August 27, 1959

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Ghanaian, British, Canadian

    Known for: Tears of the Sun

  9. Samara Weaving

  10. Role: Scarlett

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Samara Weaving

    Age: 29 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: February 23, 1992

    Profession: Australian Actress, Model

    Nationality: Australian

    Known for: Mayhem

  11. Andrew Koji

  12. Role: Storm Shadow

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Andrew Koji

    Age: 34 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: June 15, 1987

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: British

    Known for: Project One

  13. Takehiro Hira

  14. Quick Biography

    Real name: Takehiro Hira

    Age: 47 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: July 27, 1974

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Japanese

    Known for: Lesson of the Evil 2012

  15. Haruka Abe

  16. Quick Biography

    Real name: Haruka Abe

    Age: 33 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 8, 1988

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Japanese

    Known for: Steve Barron

  17. Samuel Finzi

  18. Role: Augustine

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Samuel Finzi

    Age: 55 years old (in 2021)

    Date of Birth: January 20, 1966

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Bulgarian

    Known for: Kokowääh 2011

About the Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff at SuperStarsBio is a team of experts writers, journalists, led by Mairaj Pirzada. Trusted by over 1 million readers & celebrity fans worldwide.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *