A Game Called Relationship Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

A Game Called Relationship A Game Called Relationship (2020)

Name of the Movie: A Game Called Relationship (2020)

Director(s): Vivek Sharma

Producer(s): Vivek Sharma

Writer(s): Vivek Sharma

Running Time: 1 hours, 49 minutes

Release Date: February 7, 2020

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Plot of A Game Called Relationship

A celebrity power couple who is in a live-in relationship fake their breakup to see how far their pursuers will go to win them over.

A Game Called Relationship Official Trailer

A Game Called Relationship Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Mandy Takhar

  2. Quick Biography

    Real name: Mandeep Kaur Takhar

    Age: 33 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 1, 1987

    Profession: Model, Actress

    Nationality: British Indian

    Known for: Sahiba

  3. Vivek Sharma

  4. Quick Biography

    Real name: Vivek Sharma

    Age: 50 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 27, 1969

    Profession: Actor, Director

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Bhoothnath

  5. Sumit Suri

  6. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sumit Suri

    Age: 38 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 10, 1982

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Warning (2013)

  7. Sabina Sheema

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sabina Sheema

    Age: 27 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: December 22, 1992

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: British

    Known for: Fast Forward (2009)

  9. Suman mishra

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Jugnu Ishiqui

    Age: 30 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: December 24, 1989

    Profession: Actress, Model, Singer and Dancer

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: A Game Called Relationship

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *