Guns Of Banaras Cast, Actors, Producer, Director, Roles, Salary

Guns of Banaras Guns of Banaras (2020)

Name of the Movie: Guns of Banaras (2020)

Director(s): Shekkhar Suri

Producer(s): Abhimanyu Singh, Vetrimaaran, Mohan Agashe

Writer(s): Vetrimaaran

Release Date: February 28, 2020

Plot of Guns of Banaras

Guns of Banaras is Indian (Hindi ) language action film. Directed by Shekhar Suri and jointly produced by Ashok Munshi and Shaina Nath Taldar under the banner of Dashaka Cinema Co, and is presented by Dashaka Films and AJ media.

Guns of Banaras Official Trailer

Guns of Banaras Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Karann Nath

  2. Role: Karann Nathh

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Karan Nath

    Age: 36 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: May 24, 1983

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Yeh Dil Aashiqanaa in 2002

  3. Nathalia Kaur

  4. Quick Biography

    Real name: Nathalia Kaur

    Age: 29 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 15, 1990

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Brazilian

    Known for: Dev son of Mudde Gowda

  5. Ganesh Venkatraman

  6. Quick Biography

    Real name: Ganesh Venkatraman

    Age: 40 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 20, 1980

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: The Angrez (2006)

  7. Shilpa Shirodkar

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Shilpa Shirodkar

    Age: 46 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 20, 1973

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Bhrashtachar (1989)

  9. Abhimanyu Singh

  10. Quick Biography

    Real name: Abhimanyu Shekhar Singh

    Age: 32 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 12 November 1987

    Profession: Actor, TV Producer

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Goliyon Ki Raasleela Ram-Leela Movie

  11. Zarina Wahab

  12. Quick Biography

    Real name: Zarina Wahab

    Age: 63 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 17, 1956

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Ishq Ishq Ishq (1974)

  13. Mohan Agashe

  14. Quick Biography

    Real name: Mohan Agashe

    Age: 72 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: July 23, 1947

    Profession: Actor, Producer, Psychiatrist

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Samna (1974)

  15. Tej Sapru

  16. Quick Biography

    Real name: Tej Sapru

    Age: 64 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: April 5, 1955

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Yahan Main Ghar Ghar Kheli and The Zee Horror Show

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *