Shukranu Hui Emotion Ki Nasbandi Cast, Actors, Roles, Salary, Director

Shukranu Hui Emotion Ki Nasbandi Shukranu Hui Emotion Ki Nasbandi (2020)

Name of the Movie: Shukranu Hui Emotion Ki Nasbandi (2020)

Producer(s): Zee5

Running Time: 1 hours, 35 minutes

Release Date: February 14, 2020

Plot of Shukranu Hui Emotion Ki Nasbandi

ZEE5 Original presents the best comedy film i.e., Shukranu: Hui Emotion Ki Nasbandi. Inder, a common man, is forced to undergo sterilization which impacts his marriage, love life and peace of mind. The film is a humorous take on the grave issue of forced sterilization imposed during the 1970s. #PyarKiKatiPatang.

Shukranu Hui Emotion Ki Nasbandi Official Trailer

Shukranu Hui Emotion Ki Nasbandi Actors Cast, Salary

  1. Divyenndu

  2. Role: Inder, a common man

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Divyendu Sharma

    Age: 36 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: June 19, 1983

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  3. Shweta Basu Prasad

  4. Role: Reema

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Shweta Basu Prasad

    Age: 29 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: January 11, 1991

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

  5. Sheetal Thakur

  6. Role: Akriti

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Sheetal Thakur

    Age: 28 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 13 November 1991

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

  7. Aakash Dabhade

  8. Quick Biography

    Real name: Aakash Dabhade

    Age: 35 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: March 8, 1985

    Profession: Actor, Writer

    Nationality: Indian

  9. Kierra Soni

  10. Role: Munni

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Baby Kierra Soni

    Age: 8 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: August 17, 2011

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Ribbon

  11. Tapasya Nayak Srivastava

  12. Role: Manju

    Quick Biography

    Real name: Tapasya Nayak Srivastava

    Age: 34 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: February 13, 1986

    Profession: Actress

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah

  13. Raj Bhansali

  14. Quick Biography

    Real name: Raj Bhansali

    Age: 8 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: Jun 15, 2011

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  15. Rajesh Khattar

  16. Quick Biography

    Real name: Rajesh Khattar

    Age: 32 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: 25 December 1987

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

  17. Rajesh Khattar

  18. Quick Biography

    Real name: Rajesh Khattar

    Age: 53 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: September 24, 1966

    Profession: Actor, Voice Actor, Screenwriter

    Nationality: Indian

  19. Sanjay Gurbaxani

  20. Quick Biography

    Real name: Sanjay Gurbaxani

    Age: 54 years old (in 2020)

    Date of Birth: November 5, 1965

    Profession: Actor

    Nationality: Indian

    Known for: Madras Cafe

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *